Dalyviai

Eil. Nr.Organizacijos steigėjo, dalyvio ar pavedimo davėjo pavadinimasĮmonės kodasLogotipas
1UAB “Aurexa”302982945
2MB Ratai visiems135443483
3UAB Melgos ratai300046132
4UAB Melga123021015
5UAB Transratai301511627
6UAB Autopadanga135887068
7UAB Maritum300621743
8UAB Technikos uostas302420568
9UAB Euroratas Int303098006
10Mindaugas Jakštas944005220
11UAB Oneira135489089
12UAB Autointer121766131
13UAB E-marketas302444245
14UAB Automontoja302428967
15UAB Baltieva136034991
16UAB Hokla110644539
17IĮ Autobatai300892577
18UAB Ratelitas126380870
19UAB Ramtom301856705
20Raifena, P. Šimkaus firma140246142
21UAB Nortire111757479
22UAB Kauno Melga135234380
23UAB Alytaus Melga150091135
24Kesko Senukai Lithuania, UAB234376520
25Transgesta Servis, UAB300149940
26Korpus, UAB302656426
27U.K.R. Resursai, UAB302444633
28R. Jagintavičiaus firma Praja133920726
29UAB Šimtasiūlė135074431
30UAB PGM Technika300558104
31Vidmantas Nėnius812032
32Techman, UAB302583348
33Sigmos padangos, UAB301112891
34UAB Starco111741293
35Ladavita, UAB135823973
36Tyva, UAB302583088
37Padangų centras, UAB Betolita300567345
38Jurala, UAB300604377
39Baltyre LT, UAB303387128
40Stora Enso Lietuva, UAB111783972
41Marijampolės eoltas, UAB301806741
42Agrotech, UAB120637678
43Idea 3, UAB301674738
44R. Šeškevičiaus įmonė Protera147168753
45Klaipėdos Melga, UAB140916016
46Martonas, UAB122034821
47Techruna, UAB242108760
48Rato ašis, UAB135782882
49Bridgestone Baltics, SIA2900743186
50Padangos plius, UAB302538157
51Balsana, UAB123405336
52Darius Dirmantas821228
53Virenda, UAB134174959
54Loyal LT, UAB303198177
55Valdas Milašius963994
56Nevetas, UAB125057864
57Prano Rekščio IĮ161432367
58L. Židonio firma235492780
59Dideli ratai, UAB303519900
60Algis Ragauskas620620
61Andrius Mankus811106
62Remigijus Juodvalkis830224
63DEK LT, UAB302297578
64Viskas sodininkams, UAB122644447
65Imenza, UAB154107957
66Euronordas, UAB148535775
67Geros padangos, UAB304215291
68T. Milinio įmonė148272897
69Land and sea forwarding, UAB302561750
70Finėjas, UAB161345841
71Milano grupė, UAB304397958
72Autoimpulsas, UAB124991140
73Mireli, UAB302585598
74Transuva, UAB302817897
75Ratola, UAB211790590
76Yellow Tyre Group, UAB304231139
77Copus, UAB302561896
78Auto ratai, UAB302572622
79Euroratas, UAB142113564
80Padangų ekspertai. UAB302606188
81Prekeivis, UAB303145018
82Ruedus, UAB304176326
83Latakko, UAB302531472
84Ratomas, UAB301031667
85Kliva, IĮ166876867
86Naftėnas, UAB148238336
87Keridava, UAB302481215
88Agroratai, UAB303256723
89Motorida, UAB110665095
90Handlopex Baltic, UAB302284666
91Rytas, UAB185103120
92Eurolift Lithuania, UAB302805553
93Trunda, UAB302946447
94Goodyear Dunlop Tyres Baltic, OŪ10479009
95Monrat, UAB301676714
96Valdorama, UAB300600119
97Ratų taškas, UAB304406243
98Stasio ratai, UAB123773968
99Padangų profesionalai, UAB303128403
100Dariaus Transportas, UAB300975642